Members to click here to contact Trish Non-members to click here to email Wu Shu Kwan Click here to email Wu Shu Kwan Members click here to contact Trish
                     
 

Grading Results
January - December 2022

 

Official Pass List

 

 

Click on any of the following grading dates to view list:

19th March 2022 (Darmstadt, Germany)

19th March 2022 (Imperial College, London)


2nd April 2022 (Twickenham, Middlesex)

3rd April 2022 (Thornbury, Gloucestershire)

10th April 2022 (Aigburth, Liverpool)

24th April 2022 (CERN, Switzerland)



Back to Main Grading Results Page


   
   
                       
   
19th March 2022 (Darmstadt, Germany)

  7th Grade (White Belt)
     Beck, Sönke
     Glöckner, Simeon

  6th Grade (Blue Belt)
     Krimm, Alexander
  5th Grade (Blue Belt)
     Kazantseva, Erika
     Pietri, Stephane


19th March 2022 (Imperial College, London)

  7th Grade (White Belt)
     Ahmed, Mansur
     Gabouge, Liam
     Hadjiloucas, Alice
     Jacob, Abdul Rahman
     Kwiatek, Robert
     Pan, Tian
     Popat, Hursh
     Skobelkina, Sofia
     Yang, Monica Yi Jin
     Zhang, Zhaoyan

  5th Grade (Blue Belt)
     Fang, Marco
  4th Grade (Maroon Belt)
     Vuokko, Matias


2nd April 2022 (Twickenham, Middlesex)

  7th Grade (White Belt)
     Morrey, Finn
     Poliwka, Piotr
     West, Abbie
     Yu, Ran

  6th Grade (Blue Belt)
     Sleath, Hannah
  4th Grade (Maroon Belt)
     Morrey, Carl

  3rd Grade (Maroon Belt)
     Kittel, Christoph


3rd April 2022 (Thornbury, Gloucestershire)

  7th Grade (White Belt)
     White, Rosie
  4th Grade (Maroon Belt)
     Criper, Aaron
     Criper, Ben
     Devereux, Dan
     Ludkin, Chloe Ann
     Ludkin, Connor James

  3rd Grade (Maroon Belt)
     Ludkin, Ann Margaret
     Ludkin, Nathan Colin


10th April 2022 (Aigburth, Liverpool)

  7th Grade (White Belt)
     Hart, James
  6th Grade (Blue Belt)
     Jones, Carol Ellen
     White, Harry Meredydd


24th April 2022 (CERN, Switzerland)

  6th Grade (Blue Belt)
     Marchevski, Radoslav
     Veale, Kirsty
     Venkova-Marchevska, Plamenna

  4th Grade (Maroon Belt)
     Amorim, David
  3rd Grade (Maroon Belt)
     Fytrou, Konstantina
     Tassy, Florent •

   
                       
   
    Return to Top of Page